Blue Flower

 

Meistercup-Blitz 2019 

 

       

Vorrunde

     
       
Frank Mengeler - Gerhard Hüsemann   10  -   2
Daniel Eimertenbrink - Frank Höppner  10,5 - 2,5
Horst Hüsemann - Dominik Joel Ruhs  2,5 - 10,5
Steffen Schnier - Andreas Heick  10,5 - 2,5
Alexander Kress - Alf Dunkhorst     0  -  10
Freilos   Claudius Gottstein  
    Bernd Wallstab  
    Sören Schröder  
       

1/4 - Finale

     
       
Alf Dunkhorst - Frank Mengeler  
Dominik Joel Ruhs - Claudius Gottstein 1,5 - 10,5
Bernd Wallstab - Sören Schröder  
Steffen Schnier - Daniel Eimertenbrink  
       

 

 

Meistercup - Blitz 2018

 

Vorrunde

     
Frank Höppner  -  Daniel Eimertenbrink 3,5 : 10,5
Bernd Wallstab - Claudius Gottstein 0 : 10
Alf Dunkhorst - Andreas Heick 10 : 0
Alexander Kress - Viktor Konrad 1 : 10
Freilos   Horst Hüseman  
    Viktor Heinitz  
    Gerhard Hüsemann  
    Steffen Schnier  
       

1/4 - Finale

     
Viktor Konrad - Claudius Gottstein  0 : 10
Gerhard Hüsemann - Horst Hüsemann  2 : 10
Steffen Schnier - Daniel Eimertenbrink  10,5 : 5,5
Viktor Heinitz - Alf Dunkhorst  0 : 10
       

 1/2 - Finale

     
Steffen Schnier - Horst Hüsemann  10,5 : 3,5
Claudius Gottstein - Alf Dunkhorst  10,5 : 2,5
       

Finale

     
Claudius Gottstein - Steffen Schnier     10 : 1

 

Meistercup-Blitz 2017

 

 Vorrunde

     
Horst Hüsemann - Viktor Konrad  10 : 3
Viktor Heinitz - Daniel Eimertenbrink  1 : 10
Steffen Schnier - Olaf Dunkhorst  10 : 0 kl
Bernd Wallstab  - Gerhard Hüsemann  10 : 2
Frank Höppner - Claudius Gottstein  1,5 : 10,5
Freilos - Norbert Düvel  
    Alf Dunkhorst  
    Wladimir Mikliaev  

 Viertelfinale

     
 Norbert Düvel -  Bernd Wallstab  2,5 : 8,5
 Daniel Eimertenbrink -  Alf Dunkhorst  5 : 10
 Steffen Schnier -  Claudius Gottstein  1 : 10
 Wladimir Mikliaev -  Horst Hüsemann  4 : 10
       

 Halbfinale

     
 Claudius Gottstein - Bernd Wallstab 10 : 0
 Alf Dunkhorst - Horst Hüsemann 10 : 1
       

Finale

     
 Alf Dunkhorst - Claudius Gottstein 11 : 9